Banner
Toernooi

Teams

U09/5


  • 1. FC RW Oberföhring (DE)
  • 2. FC RW Oberföhring (DE)
  • 3. Sporting Club Due Ponti (IT)
  • 4. ASD Charvensod (IT)
  • 5. Bosto (IT)
  • 6. Gotico Garibaldina (IT)

U10/7


  • 1. FC Teutonia München (DE)
  • 2. ASD Sporting Issogne (IT)
  • 3. Usd Pro Victoria 1906 (IT)
  • 4. Bosto (IT)
  • 5. Gotico Garibaldina (IT)
  • 6. Gotico Garibaldina (IT)
  • 7. SSD ARL Unione Cadoneghe (IT)

U11/7


  • 1. FC Teutonia München (DE)
  • 2. SV Italia 1965 München (DE)
  • 3. Sporting Club Due Ponti (IT)
  • 4. Usd Pro Victoria 1906 (IT)
  • 5. Bosto (IT)
  • 6. SSD ARL Unione Cadoneghe (IT)

U12/9


  • 1. FC Teutonia München (DE)
  • 2. FC Teutonia München (DE)
  • 3. Atletico CBL (IT)
  • 4. PDHA Evancon (IT)
  • 5. Bosto (IT)
  • 6. ASD Sirmione calcio Rovizza (IT)

U13/9


  • 1. FC Teutonia München (DE)
  • 2. SV Italia 1965 München (DE)
  • 3. Sporting Club Due Ponti (IT)
  • 4. PDHA Evancon (IT)
  • 5. Usd Pro Victoria 1906 (IT)
  • 6. Bosto (IT)
  • 7. US Falco Albino (IT)
  • 8. U.S. San Luigi Pizzighettone (IT)
  • 9. Vigor Carpaneto (IT)
  • 10. ASD Sirmione calcio Rovizza (IT)

U14


  • 1. TSG 1846 Darmstadt (DE)
  • 2. FSV Inningen (DE)
  • 3. Missaglia (IT)
  • 4. Assago (IT)
  • 5. Bosto (IT)
  • 6. Gotico Garibaldina (IT)
  • 7. ASD Sirmione calcio Rovizza (IT)
  • 8. Asd porto 2005 (IT)

U15-A


  • 1. TSV Schwabhausen (DE)
  • 2. Bosto (IT)
  • 3. US Falco Albino (IT)
  • 4. Gotico Garibaldina (IT)
  • 5. SSD ARL Unione Cadoneghe (IT)
  • 6. ASD Sirmione calcio Rovizza (IT)

U15-B


  • 1. FSV Inningen (DE)
  • 2. AS Willgottheim (FR)
  • 3. SSD ARL Unione Cadoneghe (IT)

U16


  • 1. TJ Sokol ŘEPY (CZ)
  • 2. FC Pipinsried (DE)
  • 3. ASD Pontevecchio (IT)
  • 4. Bosto (IT)
  • 5. SSD ARL Unione Cadoneghe (IT)

U17-A


  • 1. Boka United (BE)
  • 2. FC Saxon (CH)
  • 3. SV Viktoria Weigenheim (DE)
  • 4. Magenta (IT)
  • 5. US Falco Albino (IT)
  • 6. Gotico Garibaldina (IT)
  • 7. SSD ARL Unione Cadoneghe (IT)
  • 8. SV LANA (IT)
  • 9. ASD Sirmione calcio Rovizza (IT)

U17-B


  • 1. SpVgg Röhrmoos (DE)
  • 2. AS Willgottheim (FR)
  • 3. La Dominante (IT)

U19


  • 1. TV Hindelang (DE)
  • 2. SV Viktoria Weigenheim (DE)
  • 3. SV Viktoria Weigenheim (DE)
  • 4. Magenta (IT)
  • 5. Usd Pro Victoria 1906 (IT)
  • 6. Bosto (IT)
  • 7. US Falco Albino (IT)
  • 8. Gotico Garibaldina (IT)

Sponsors